Difference between revisions of "Venore"
From Tibia Tactics Knowledge Base
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Prévisualização !! Representação !! Nome !! Modificador Especial |- | 396px || File:Art South Bridge.png...") |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Prévisualização !! Representação !! Nome !! Modificador Especial | ! Prévisualização !! Representação !! Nome !! Modificador Especial | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Preview South Bridge.png|396px]] || [[File:Art South Bridge.png]] || [[ | + | | [[File:Preview South Bridge.png|396px]] || [[File:Art South Bridge.png]] || [[Swamp Bridge]] || Não Possui |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Preview Road.png|396px]] || [[File:Art Road.png]] || [[Venorean Road]] || Possivel Respaw | | [[File:Preview Road.png|396px]] || [[File:Art Road.png]] || [[Venorean Road]] || Possivel Respaw | ||
Revision as of 11:39, 13 December 2018
| Prévisualização | Representação | Nome | Modificador Especial |
|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Swamp Bridge | Não Possui | |
![]() |
Venorean Road | Possivel Respaw | |
![]() |
Amazon Camp | Respaws |


