Difference between revisions of "Ab'dendriel"
From Tibia Tactics Knowledge Base
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Prévisualização !! Representação !! Nome !! Modificador Especial | ! Prévisualização !! Representação !! Nome !! Modificador Especial | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Preview Port.png|396px]] || [[File:Art Port.png]] || [[ | + | | [[File:Preview Port.png|396px]] || [[File:Art Port.png]] || [[Elvish Port]] || Não Possui |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Preview Coastwood.png|396px]] || [[File:Art Coastwood.png]] || [[ | + | | [[File:Preview Coastwood.png|396px]] || [[File:Art Coastwood.png]] || [[Coastwood]] || Não Possui |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Preview Elvenbane Tower.png|396px]] || [[File:Art Elvenbane Tower.png]] || [[Elvenbane Tower]] || Respaws | | [[File:Preview Elvenbane Tower.png|396px]] || [[File:Art Elvenbane Tower.png]] || [[Elvenbane Tower]] || Respaws | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:46, 13 December 2018
| Prévisualização | Representação | Nome | Modificador Especial |
|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Elvish Port | Não Possui | |
![]() |
Coastwood | Não Possui | |
![]() |
Elvenbane Tower | Respaws |


